Stickman Radio

http://www.theloudestrock.com
Wanna listen to Metallica on your desktop? Click it!

I finally did these tshirt pics for Rob! I’m sooooo sorry for taking so long baby, I know I’m very bad. Do you want to spank me? lol… Hey I might take forever, but I always get ’em done! A promise is a promise!

stickman1 resize

stickman2 resize

stickman3 resize

stickman4 resize

Share this:
Share this page via Email Share this page via Stumble Upon Share this page via Digg this Share this page via Facebook Share this page via Twitter

2 comments to Stickman Radio

  • Gio  says:

    OMG! You look amazing! And, your promoting hard rock/ metal. I truly do love you! 🙂

  • HT  says:

    total hotness! love the tight tops and sexy black shoes

Leave a reply

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*