Category Gabby Quinteros

Meet Me at Adultcon 2013!

Just wanna let you know that you can meet me and the other VNA girls at Adultcon once again this year! This convention is only one time per year, so this is your chance, if you are anywhere within 100 miles of downtown Los Angeles I insist you come and see us! Come and get your picture taken with us, browse our gear: DVDs, 8×10’s, my pocket pussy, my blowup doll, my full size pussy and ass, our tshirts and hats, or just come hang out!

billboardConfirmed in our booth is:

  1. Vicky Vette
  2. Sara (come see her new boobs! They are awesome!)
  3. Shandafay (first time ever at Adultcon)
  4. Deauxma (Fri and Sat only)
  5. Francesca Le
  6. Carmen Valentina
  7. Gabby Quinteros
  8. Puma Swede
  9. Julia Ann (Milf of the Year)
  10. Sunny Lane
  11. Angelina (maybe)
  12. VNA LIVE MonicaMilf (all the way from Norway!)

This is one of the funnest things we do! We...

Read More

Nightmoves 2012

A fast paced 3 days, if I am this tired, I can only imagine how poor Tracy feels! Paul is in the hospital with a kidney stone, and she ended up doing her job and his too! Yeah we had a few minor fumbles, lol.. handing out the wrong awards on stage, not having the performers nearby when their name was called (they were at the bar, lol.. ) but overall it was great! Congratulations on a job well done Tracy. The microphones not working right were not your fault!

A couple of pics for ya!

Read More

The VNA Girls Hit Adultcon – Thanks for the Fan Pictures

OMG this was the best Adultcon ever! We had a blast, I have 1200 pics to post on my site, from all 3 days and the afterparty at Saddleranch. I’m sooooo thrilled, this was the first time ever that I stayed on the bull right till the end! We even brought members and fans to eat with us!  If you’d like to join our community – we hang out with our members after the show so you can get to know us. Join Vickyathome.com (or any of the girls sites). We are interactive and want to get to know you! xo Vicky

Read More

Adultcon 23 Officially Opens Today!

Woo hoo! We are here! So if you are within a 100 mile radius of the Los Angeles Convention Center, get your sweet butt over here and come see us! Kisses for VNA members!

VNA crew makes it to Adultcon

This will be the one and ONLY Adultcon show in 2012 so don’t miss it!

Share this:
Share this page via Email Share this page via Stumble Upon Share this page via Digg this Share this page via Facebook Share this page via Twitter
Read More

Adultcon, this Week!! July 27-29, Los Angeles Convention Center!

If you can make it to Los Angeles this week, we are doing Adultcon, Los Angeles.  There will be TEN girls from the VNA going.  That’s THIS weekend… July 27-29 at the Los Angeles Convention Center.  Up close and in person.

Sara Jay
Angelina Castro
Francesca Le’
Julia Ann
Carmen Valentina
Charlee Chase
Bobbi Eden
Gabby Quinteros
Puma Swede

… and me, Vicky Vette

That’s the most we have ever had in one spot!! Super excited that we have male AND female members coming from all over the world and the USA, including Fused from Finland, Gert from Holland, Barb, Kisha, Walt & others. Members get to hang out IN our booth. We have LIVE female wrestling AND we are premiering a new ‘Ass’ault Vehicle that weekend!!

If you are a member here, we can get you a weekend pass for just $20 (regularly $50)...

Read More